Pwyllgor Llywio
Llywydd Anrhydeddus: SYLWEN LLOYD DAVIES, 18 Awel y Coleg, Ffordd Ffrydan, Y Bala, Gwynedd  LL23 7AX   (01678 521 186)
Llywydd: SANDRA MORRIS JONES, Llwynderw, Bronant, Aberystwyth, Ceredigion  SY23 4TG  (01974 251 264)
Is-lywydd: MEIRWEN LLOYD,  Afallon, 15 Bryn Moelyn, Llanrug, Gwynedd  LL55 4PH  (01286 675 359)
Ysgrifennydd: HAF ROBERTS, Cae Du, Llansannan, Conwy  LL16 5LN  (01745 870 659)
Is-ysgrifennydd: ANNE ELIS, Cilgeran, Bethel, Caernarfon, Gwynedd  LL55 1UW  (01248 670 726)
Trysorydd: GWYNETH GRIFFITHS, Dolydd, Chwilog, Pwllheli, Gwynedd  LL53 6NX  (01766 810 610)
Is-drysorydd: NESTA REES, Brynffynnon, Clawddnewydd, Rhuthun  LL15 2NG  (01824 750 375)
Llywydd Gŵyl a Hamdden:  EINIR WYN, Fferm Cae Du, Abersoch, Pwllheli, Gwynedd  LL53 7HT  (01758 712 434)
Llywydd Iaith a Gofal: CYNTHIA EDWARDS, 7 Lodge Cottages, Cnwch Coch, Aberystwyth, Ceredigion  SY23 4LN  (01974 261 354)
Golygydd Y Wawr:  WENDY LLOYD JONES, Ceiriad, Cilan, Pwllheli, Gwynedd  LL53 7DB  (01758 712 169)
Cyfarwyddwr Cenedlaethol: TEGWEN MORRIS, Canolfan Merched y Wawr, Stryd yr Efail, Aberystwyth, Ceredigion  SY23 1JH Ffôn:  01970 611 661  E-bost swyddfa@merchedywawr.cymru

Is-Bwyllgor Iaith a Gofal Cenedlaethol
Llywydd:  Ceredigion:  Cynthia Edwards, 7 Lodge Cottages, Cnwch Coch, Aberystwyth, Ceredigion  SY23 4LN  (01974 261 354)
Ysgrifennydd:  Glyn Maelor:  Myfanwy Povey, 29 Ffordd Bers, Plas Coch, Wrecsam
LL11 2BH  (01978 356 154)
Trysorydd: Gorllewin Morgannwg:  Catrin Stevens, 10 Bwrw Road, Casllwchwr, Abertawe  SA4 6TX  (01792 893 410)
Aberconwy:  Maureen Hughes, Trefîn, Ffordd Berthddu, Llanrwst, Sir Conwy LL26 0HG  (01492 640 703)
Arfon:  Jane Jones, Fferm y Brithdir, Ffordd Cytir, Bangor, Gwynedd  LL57 4BY (01248 353 741)
Caerfyrddin: Jayne Hughes, Bro Dawel, 27 Heol Maes, Llangennech, Llanelli, Sir Gaerfyrddin SA14 8UH (01554 821 614)
Colwyn:  Buddug Jones, 87 Ffordd Glan-y-Môr, Bae Penrhyn, Sir Conwy  LL30 3PF (01492 541 775)
Y De Ddwyrain: Shân Morgan, 98 Heol Penylan, Penylan, Caerdydd  CF23 5HX (02920 485 504)
Dwyfor: Olwen Rhys, Talafon, Dinas, Pwllheli, Gwynedd  LL53 8SU  (01758 770 232)
Maldwyn-Powys: Rona Morris, Trewern Ganol, Llanrhaeadr ym Mochnant, Powys SY10 ODP  (01691 780 226)
Meirionnydd: Olwen Jones, Ty’n y Braich, Dinas Mawddwy, Machynlleth, Powys SY20 9LX (01650 531 379­)
Môn:  Cadi Roberts, Tryfil Mawr, Llandrygarn, Llanerch-y-medd, Ynys Môn  LL77 7AH (01248 470 281)
Penfro:  Beryl John, Dôl Betws, Llanycefn, Clunderwen, Sir Benfro  SA66 7LN (01437 563 357)

Is Bwyllgor Gwyl a Hamdden Cenedlaethol
Llywydd: Einir Wyn, Fferm Cae Du, Abersoch, Pwllheli, Gwynedd LL53 7HT (01758 712 434)
Ysgrifennydd: Penfro: Helen Davies, Y Wern, Blaenffos, Boncath, Sir Benfro SA37 OHT (01239 841 483)
Trysorydd: Ceredigion: Glenys Morgan, Tir-y-Dail, Penrhyncoch, Aberystwyth, Ceredigion SY23 3ER (01970 828 645)
Aberconwy: Ann P. Williams, Pedair Croesffordd, Penmachno, Betws y Coed, Conwy LL24 OUU (01690 760 405)
Arfon: Linda Jones, Erw Wen, Waen Pentir, Rhiwlas, Bangor, Gwynedd LL57 4EH (01248 362 509)
Caerfyrddin: Lilwen Thomas, Selwyn, San Clêr, Caerfyrddin, Sir Gaerfyrddin SA33 4JP (01994 230 270)
Colwyn: Llinos Roberts, Bryn Tirion, 12 Cae Onnen, Marli, Abergele, Conwy  LL22 9DP (01745 582 204)
Y De-ddwyrain – Catherine Watkin Thomas, Maesmelyn, Westgate, Y Bontfaen, Bro Morgannwg CF71 7AQ (01446 774 530)
Glyn Maelor: Mary Mars Lloyd, Llys y Bryn, Llanynys, Dinbych LL16 4NY (01824 790 276)
Gorllewin Morgannwg: Afryl Curtis, 64 Castle Drive, Cimla, Castell Nedd SA11 3YE (01639 636 985)
Maldwyn-Powys: Heulwen Jones, Brynaire Uchaf, Llanbrynmair, Powys SY19 7DX (01650 521 260)
Meirionnydd: Pegi Griffiths, Trem y Don, Pier Road, Tywyn, Gwynedd LL36 OAU (01654 710 291)
Môn: Valerie Roberts, Hudolfa, Lôn Ganol, Llandegfan, Ynys Môn LL59 5TH (01248 712 325)

Is-Bwyllgor Cyllid Cenedlaethol
Cyfarwyddwr Cenedlaethol; Trysorydd Cenedlaethol; Is-drysorydd Cenedlaethol; Is-lywydd Cenedlaethol; Is-ysgrifennydd Cenedlaethol  a’r Trysoryddion Rhanbarth canlynol:
Aberconwy:  Gwyneth O. Jones, Pennant Canol, Llanddoged, Llanrwst, Sir Conwy  LL26 OLZ (01492 650 555)
Arfon:  Brenda Jones, Delfryn, Dinas, Llanwnda, Caernarfon, Gwynedd  LL54 7YL  (01286 830 113)
Caerfyrddin: Mair Griffiths, Penplas, Llangynog, Caerfyrddin, Sir Gaerfyrddin  SA33 5BX  (01267 211 271)
Ceredigion:  Jacqueline Edwards, Dolgroes, Bronant, Aberystwyth, Ceredigion  SY23 4JB (01974 251 645) ac Olwen Jones, Esgairmaen Fach, Tynreithyn, Tregaron, Ceredigion  SY23 6LR (01974 251 248)
Colwyn:  Elinor Davies, Yr Efail, Llanfair Talhaiarn, Abergele, Sir Conwy  LL22 8SD  (01745 720 235)
Y De-ddwyrain:  Eirwen Williams, 26 Dan-y-coed, Clydach, Y Fenni, Sir Fynwy, NP7 0LS  (01873 830 489)
Dwyfor: Christine Jones, Cwmwd, Erwenni, Yr Ala, Pwllheli, Gwynedd  LL53 5RH  (01758 614 180)
Glyn Maelor: Menna M. Jones, Erw Fair, Tan y Castell, Rhuthun, Sir Ddinbych LL15 1DQ  (01824 704 350)
Gorllewin Morgannwg:  Jaci Gruffudd, 41 Hazel Road, Glanmor, Uplands, Abertawe  SA2 OLU (01792 205 807)
Maldwyn-Powys:  Meira Evans, Gesail Ddu, Foel, Trallwng, Powys  SY21 ONZ  (01938 820 120)
Meirionnydd:  Bethan Edwards, Perthi, 5 Cae Gwalia, Llanuwchllyn, Y Bala, Gwynedd  LL23 7NA (01678 540 601)
Môn: Linda Lloyd Owen, Erw Las, Llanbedrgoch, Ynys Môn  LL76 8TZ  (01248 450 480)
Penfro:  Susan Carey, Waunwhiod, Trefdraeth, Sir Benfro  SA42 ODG  (01239 820 822)

Is-Bwyllgor Y Wawr
Golygydd:   Wendy Lloyd Jones, Ceiriad, Cilan, Pwllheli, Gwynedd  LL53 7DB (01758 712 169)
Is-Olygydd Cynorthwyol: Meryl Davies, Nyffryn, Dinas, Pwllheli, Gwynedd  LL53 8ST  (01758 770 691)
Trefnydd Hysbysebion: Catherine Watkin Thomas, Maesmelyn, Westgate, Y Bontfaen, Bro Morgannwg  CF71 7AQ  (01446 774 530)
Aberconwy:  Ann P. Williams, Pedair Croesffordd, Penmachno, Betws y Coed, Conwy  LL24 OUU  (01690 760 405)
Arfon:  Rhianwen Huws Roberts, Erw Wen, Bron-y-De, Bangor, Gwynedd  LL57 4TW  (01248 352 726)
Caerfyrddin: Sheila Cousins, Yr Hen Bost, Penybont, Caerfyrddin, Sir Gaerfyrddin SA33 6QE (01994 484 598)
Ceredigion:  Helen Emanuel Davies, Y Wern, Lôn Piercefield, Penparcau, Aberystwyth, Ceredigion  SY23 1RX  (01970 617 742)
Colwyn: Ffion Davies, Lleweni, 19 Ffordd Siarl, Llanelwy, Sir Ddinbych  LL17 OPT (01745 582 803)
Dwyfor: Sarah Roberts, 2 Tregarn, Pencaenewydd, Pwllheli, Gwynedd  LL53 6RA (01766 819 003)
Y De-ddwyrain:  Rhoswen Deiniol, 16 Romilly Park, Y Barri  CF62 6RP  (01446 405 984)
Glyn Maelor:  Nerys Davies, 1 Ffordd Celyn, Dinbych, Sir Ddinbych  LL16 5UU (01745 812 239)
Gorllewin Morgannwg:  Esyllt Jones, 19 Castle Street, Casllwchwr, Abertawe  SA6 6TU  (01792 898 211)
Maldwyn-Powys:  Mary Steele, Eirianfa, Llanfair Caereinion, Y Trallwng, Powys SY21 OSB  (01938 810 048)
Meirionnydd:  Buddug Medi McParlin, Berwynfa, Heol y Domen, Y Bala, Gwynedd LL23 7RS  (01678 520 406)
Môn:  Ceinwen Davies, Caerberllan, Porthaethwy, Ynys Môn  LL59 5BJ (01248 712 615)
Penfro: Elizabeth Young, Bryn Villa, Croesgoch, Hwlffordd, Sir Benfro  SA62 5JN (01348 831 639)